Orașe organizatoare

România

  • Adjud
  • Aiud
  • Alba Iulia
  • Arad
  • Azuga
  • Bacău
  • Baia Mare
  • Balș
  • Bârlad
  • Bicaz
  • Bistrița
  • Bivolăria
  • Blaj
  • Bolintin-Vale
  • Borca
  • Botoșani
  • Brad
  • Brașov
  • Brăila
  • Breaza
  • București
  • Buhuși
  • Bușteni
  • Buzău
  • Caracal
  • Călan
  • Călărași
  • Câmpeni
  • Câmpia Turzii
  • Câmpina
  • Chișineu-Criș
  • Cluj-Napoca
  • Comarnic
  • Constanța

  • Corabia
  • Craiova
  • Cugir
  • Curtici
  • Darabani
  • Deda
  • Dej
  • Deva
  • Dorohoi
  • Drăgănești-Olt
  • Drobeta-Turnu Severin
  • Făget
  • Fălticeni
  • Făurei
  • Fetești
  • Focșani
  • Galați
  • Gherla
  • Ghioșești
  • Giurgiu
  • Gurghiu
  • Hațeg
  • Hârlău
  • Huedin
  • Hunedoara
  • Ianca
  • Iași
  • Ineu
  • Însurăței
  • Jibou
  • Lehliu Gară
  • Lipova
  • Luduș

  • Lugoj
  • Lupeni
  • Mediaș
  • Mihăilești
  • Mizil
  • Moinești
  • Nădlac
  • Nehoiu
  • Ocna Mureș
  • Odobești
  • Oltenița
  • Onești
  • Oradea
  • Orăștie
  • Pașcani
  • Pâncota
  • Pecica
  • Petrila
  • Petroșani
  • Piatra Neamț
  • Pitești
  • Ploiești
  • Rădăuți
  • Râmnicu Sărat
  • Râmnicu Vâlcea
  • Reghin
  • Reșița
  • Roman
  • Roșiorii de Vede
  • Roznov
  • Sascut
  • Satu Mare
  • Sălașu de Sus
  • Săveni

  • Sângeorz-Băi
  • Sântana
  • Sebeș
  • Sebiș
  • Sibiu
  • Sighetu Marmației
  • Sighișoara
  • Simeria
  • Sinaia
  • Siret
  • Slatina
  • Slobozia
  • Suceava
  • Șimleu Silvaniei
  • Ștefănești
  • Târgoviște
  • Târgu Frumos
  • Târgu Jiu
  • Târgu Mureș
  • Târgu Neamț
  • Târnăveni
  • Tecuci
  • Timișoara
  • Toflea
  • Tulcea
  • Turda
  • Uricani
  • Urlați
  • Urziceni
  • Vaslui
  • Vălenii de Munte
  • Vicovu de Sus
  • Vulcan
  • Zalău

 

Republica Moldova

  • Anenii Noi
  • Bahmut
  • Bălănești
  • Bălăurești
  • Bălceana
  • Bărboieni
  • Bălțata
  • Bălți
  • Berești
  • Blîndeşti
  • Boghiceni
  • Boldurești
  • Boșcana
  • Bozieni
  • Bravicea
  • Brătuleni
  • Briceni
  • Buciumeni
  • Bujor
  • Bumbăta
  • Buțeni
  • Caracui
  • Căinari
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Călmățui
  • Cărpineni
  • Cățeleni
  • Chetrosu
  • Chirileni
  • Chișinău
  • Cimișeni
  • Cioara
  • Ciorești
  • Ciuciuleni
  • Cîrnești
  • Cocieri
  • Condrătești
  • Corjova
  • Cornești


  • Costești (Ialoveni)
  • Costești (Rîșcani)
  • Coșernița
  • Coșnița
  • Cotul Morii
  • Cristești
  • Criuleni
  • Cruglic
  • Dahnovici
  • Dancu
  • Dereneu
  • Dolinnoe
  • Doroțcaia
  • Drăgușeni
  • Drăgușenii Noi
  • Drăsliceni
  • Drochia (oraș)
  • Drochia (sat)
  • Drujba
  • Dubăsarii Vechi
  • Fîrlădeni
  • Frăsineşti
  • Fundul Galbenei
  • Gangura
  • Gherman
  • Grăseni
  • Grozasca
  • Grozești
  • Hîncești
  • Hîrcești
  • Hîrtopul Mare
  • Hîrtopul Mic
  • Hoginești
  • Holercani
  • Horjești
  • Horodiște
  • Hrușova
  • Ișnovăț
  • Iurceni
  • Ivanovca


  • Izbiște
  • Lăpușna
  • Leușeni
  • Logănești
  • Lucășeuca
  • Marinici
  • Mașcăuți
  • Măcărești
  • Mălăieștii Vechi
  • Marcăuți
  • Mereșeni
  • Miclești
  • Milești
  • Mingir
  • Mirești
  • Mîndra
  • Molovata Nouă
  • Molovata Veche
  • Morenii Noi
  • Nisporeni
  • Nișcani
  • Novaci
  • Obileni
  • Ochiul Alb
  • Ohrincea
  • Onești
  • Onișcani
  • Onițcani
  • Orhei
  • Oxentea
  • Pașcani (Criuleni)
  • Pașcani (Hîncești)
  • Păulești
  • Pelinia
  • Pereni
  • Peticeni
  • Petrești
  • Pîrîta
  • Pîrlița
  • Pogănești


  • Pohrebea
  • Porumbeni
  • Răculești
  • Rîșcani
  • Rezina
  • Rîșcova
  • Sălcuța
  • Sărata-Galbenă
  • Sărăteni
  • Sculeni
  • Seliște
  • Seliştea Nouă
  • Sipoteni
  • Slobozia-Dușca
  • Sofia
  • Soltănești
  • Soroca
  • Stețcani
  • Stolniceni
  • Șipoteni
  • Șișcani
  • Temeleuți
  • Teșcureni
  • Tighina
  • Todirești
  • Țarigrad
  • Țibirica
  • Ungheni
  • Unțești
  • Ustia
  • Vălcineț
  • Vărzărești
  • Vărzăreștii Noi
  • Vătămăneasa
  • Vînători
  • Voinescu
  • Vulpești
  • Zagarancea
  • Zăicana
  • Zberoaia


 

Stiri2