Orașe organizatoare

România

  • Abrud
  • Adjud
  • Agnita
  • Aiud
  • Alba Iulia
  • Aleșd
  • Alexandria
  • Amara
  • Anina
  • Aninoasa
  • Arad
  • Ardud
  • Avrig
  • Azuga
  • Babadag
  • Bacău
  • Baia de Aramă
  • Baia de Arieș
  • Baia Mare
  • Baia Sprie
  • Balș
  • Baraolt
  • Băbeni
  • Băicoi
  • Băile Govora
  • Băile Herculane
  • Băile Herculane
  • Băile Olănești
  • Băile Tușnad
  • Băilești
  • Bălan
  • Bălcești
  • Băneasa
  • Bârlad
  • Bechet
  • Beclean
  • Beiuș
  • Berbești
  • Berești
  • Bicaz
  • Bistrița
  • Blaj
  • Bocșa
  • Boldești-Scăieni
  • Bolintini-Vale
  • Borsec
  • Borșa
  • Botoșani
  • Bozovici
  • Brad
  • Bragadiru
  • Brașov
  • Brăila
  • Breaza
  • Brezoi
  • Broșteni
  • Bucecea
  • Budești
  • Buftea
  • Buhuși
  • Bumbești-Jiu
  • Bușteni
  • Buzău
  • Buziaș
  • Cajvana
  • Calafat
  • Caracal
  • Caransebeș
  • Carei
  • Cavnic
  • Călan
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Căzănești
  • Câmpeni
  • Câmpia Turzii
  • Câmpina
  • Câmpulung
  • Câmpulung
  • Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  • Cehu Silvaniei
  • Cernavodă
  • Chișineu-Criș
  • Chitila
  • Ciacova
  • Cisnădie
  • Cluj-Napoca

  • Codlea
  • Comarnic
  • Comănești
  • Comănești
  • Comuna Borca
  • Constanța
  • Copșa Mică
  • Corabia
  • Costești
  • Costești
  • Covasna
  • Craiova
  • Cristuru Secuiesc
  • Cugir
  • Curtea de Argeș
  • Curtea de Argeș
  • Curtici
  • Darabani
  • Dăbuleni
  • Dărmănești
  • Dej
  • Deta
  • Deva
  • Dolhasca
  • Dorohoi
  • Dragomirești
  • Drăgănești-Olt
  • Drăgășani
  • Drobeta-Turnu Severin
  • Dumbrăveni
  • Eforie
  • Făgăraș
  • Făget
  • Fălticeni
  • Făurei
  • Fetești
  • Fieni
  • Fierbinți-Târg
  • Filiași
  • Flămânzi
  • Focșani
  • Frasin
  • Fundulea
  • Galați
  • Găești
  • Gătaia
  • Gârleni
  • Geoagiu
  • Gheorgheni
  • Gherla
  • Ghimbav
  • Giurgiu
  • Gura Humorului
  • Hațeg
  • Hârja
  • Hârlău
  • Hârșova
  • Holt
  • Horezu
  • Huedin
  • Hunedoara
  • Huși
  • Ianca
  • Iași
  • Iernut
  • Ineu
  • Isaccea
  • Însurăței
  • Întorsura Buzăului
  • Jibou
  • Jimbolia
  • Lehliu-Gară
  • Lipova
  • Liteni
  • Livada
  • Luduș
  • Lugoj
  • Lupeni
  • Mangalia
  • Marghita
  • Măcin
  • Măgurele
  • Mărășești
  • Medgidia
  • Mediaș
  • Miercurea Ciuc

  • Miercurea Nirajului
  • Miercurea Sibiului
  • Mihăilești
  • Milișăuți
  • Mioveni
  • Mioveni
  • Mizil
  • Mizil
  • Moinești
  • Moldova Noua
  • Moreni
  • Motru
  • Murfatlar
  • Murgeni
  • Nădlac
  • Năsăud
  • Năvodari
  • Negrești
  • Negrești-Oaș
  • Negru Vodă
  • Nehoiu
  • Novaci
  • Nucet
  • Ocna Mureș
  • Ocna Sibiului
  • Ocnele Mari
  • Odobești
  • Odorheiu Secuiesc
  • Oituz
  • Oltenița
  • Onești
  • Oradea
  • Oravița
  • Oravița
  • Orăștie
  • Orșova
  • Otopeni
  • Oțelu Roșu
  • Oțelu Roșu
  • Ovidiu
  • Panciu
  • Pantelimon
  • Pașcani
  • Pătârlagele
  • Pâncota
  • Pecica
  • Petrila
  • Petroșani
  • Piatra Neamț
  • Piatra-Olt
  • Pitești
  • Ploiești
  • Plopeni
  • Podu Iloaiei
  • Poduri
  • Pogoanele
  • Popești-Leordeni
  • Popricani
  • Potcoava
  • Predeal
  • Pucioasa
  • Răcari
  • Rădăuți
  • Răducăneni
  • Râmnicu Vâlcea
  • Râmnicu Sărat
  • Râșnov
  • Recaș
  • Reghin
  • Reșița
  • Roman
  • Roșiorii de Vede
  • Rovinari
  • Roznov
  • Rupea
  • Salcea
  • Salonta
  • Satu Mare
  • Săcele
  • Săcele
  • Săcuieni
  • Săliște
  • Săliștea de Sus
  • Sărmașu
  • Săveni
  • Sângeorgiu de Pădure

  • Sângeorz-Băi
  • Sânnicolau Mare
  • Sântana
  • Scornicești
  • Sebeș
  • Sebiș
  • Segarcea
  • Seini
  • Sfântu Gheorghe
  • Sibiu
  • Sighetu Marmației
  • Sighișoara
  • Simeria
  • Sinaia
  • Siret
  • Slatina
  • Slănic
  • Slănic-Moldova
  • Slobozia
  • Solca
  • Sovata
  • Strehaia
  • Suceava
  • Sulina
  • Șimleu Silvaniei
  • Șomcuta Mare
  • Ștefănești (Argeș)
  • Ștefănești (Botoșani)
  • Ștei
  • Tălmaciu
  • Tășnad
  • Tăuții Măgherăuș
  • Târgoviște
  • Târgu Bujor
  • Târgu Cărbunești
  • Târgu Frumos
  • Târgu Jiu
  • Târgu Lăpuș
  • Târgu Mureș
  • Târgu Neamț
  • Târgu Ocna
  • Târgu Secuiesc
  • Târgu-Ocna
  • Târnăveni
  • Techirghiol
  • Tecuci
  • Teiuș
  • Ticleni
  • Timișoara
  • Tismana
  • Titu
  • Toplița
  • Topoloveni
  • Tulcea
  • Turceni
  • Turda
  • Turnu Măgurele
  • Țăndărei
  • Țibănești
  • Ulmeni
  • Ungheni
  • Uricani
  • Urlați
  • Urziceni
  • Valea lui Mihai
  • Vaslui
  • Vașcău
  • Vatra Dornei
  • Vălenii de Munte
  • Vălenii de Munte
  • Vânju Mare
  • Vicovu de Sus
  • Victoria
  • Videle
  • Vișeu de Sus
  • Vlădeni
  • Vlăhița
  • Voluntari
  • Vulcan
  • Zalău
  • Zărnești
  • Zăvoi
  • Zimnicea
  • Zlatna

Republica Moldova

  • Abaclia
  • Alexandrovca
  • Alexeevca
  • Anenii Noi
  • Bahmut
  • Bahu
  • Basarabeasca
  • Bașcalia
  • Bădiceni
  • Băhrinești
  • Băiuș
  • Bălănești
  • Bălăurești
  • Bălceana
  • Bălțata
  • Bălți
  • Bărboieni
  • Băxani
  • Berești
  • Beștemac
  • Blîndești
  • Bobulești
  • Boghiceni
  • Boldurești
  • Boșcana
  • Bozieni
  • Bravicea
  • Brătuleni
  • Bubuieci
  • Buciumeni
  • Bujor
  • Bulbocii Noi
  • Bulbocii Vechi
  • Bumbăta
  • Bușila
  • Buțeni
  • Carabetovca
  • Caracui
  • Carahasani
  • Cașunca
  • Căinarii Vechi
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Călmățui
  • Căprești
  • Cărpineni
  • Cățeleni
  • Ceadîr
  • Cenușa
  • Cerlina
  • Cernița
  • Chetrosu
  • Chircăieștii Noi
  • Chirileni
  • Chișinău
  • Chițcanii Vechi
  • Cigîrleni
  • Cimișeni
  • Cimișlia
  • Cioara
  • Ciorești
  • Ciripcău
  • Ciuciuleni
  • Ciutulești
  • Cîrnești
  • Cocieri
  • Condrătești
  • Corjova
  • Cornești
  • Cosăuți
  • Costești
  • Coșernița
  • Coșernița
  • Coșnița
  • Cotul Morii
  • Cristești
  • Criuleni
  • Crocmaz
  • Cruglic


  • Cuhureștii de Jos
  • Cuhureștii de Sus
  • Cunicea
  • Cușernița Veche
  • Cușmirca
  • Dahnovici
  • Dancu
  • Derecăuți
  • Dereneu
  • Dobrușa
  • Dolinnoe
  • Domulgeni
  • Doroțcaia
  • Drăgușeni
  • Drăgușenii Noi
  • Drăsliceni
  • Drochia
  • Drochia
  • Drujba
  • Dubăsari
  • Dubăsarii Vechi
  • Dubna
  • Dumitreni
  • Egoreni
  • Fîrlădeni
  • Florești
  • Frăsinești
  • Frumușica
  • Fundul Galbenei
  • Gangura
  • Gherman
  • Ghiliceni
  • Ghindești
  • Ghindești
  • Grăseni
  • Grătiești
  • Grozasca
  • Grozești
  • Gura Camencii
  • Gura Căinarului
  • Gvozdova
  • Hîncești
  • Hîrcești
  • Hîrtop
  • Hîrtopul Mare
  • Hîrtopul Mic
  • Hoginești
  • Holercani
  • Holoșnița
  • Horești
  • Horjești
  • Horodca
  • Horodiște
  • Hristici
  • Hrușova
  • Ialoveni
  • Iliciovca
  • Inești
  • Iordonovca
  • Iorjnița
  • Iserlia
  • Ișnovăț
  • Iurceni
  • Ivanovca
  • Izbiște
  • Izvoare
  • Japca
  • Jeloboc
  • Jevreni
  • Lăpușna
  • Leova
  • Leușeni
  • Logănești
  • Lunga
  • Malcoci
  • Marcăuți
  • Marinici
  • Mașcăuți


  • Măcărești
  • Măgdăcești
  • Mălăieștii Vechi
  • Mărculești
  • Mărculești
  • Mereșeni
  • Miclești
  • Mihălașa
  • Milești
  • Mingir
  • Mirești
  • Mîndra
  • Mîndrești
  • Molești
  • Molovata-Nouă
  • Molovata-Veche
  • Morenii Noi
  • Napadova
  • Negrești
  • Nicolaevca
  • Nicolaevca
  • Nimereuca
  • Nisporeni
  • Nișcani
  • Novaci
  • Obileni
  • Ochiul Alb
  • Ocolina
  • Ohrincea
  • Olănești
  • Onești
  • Onișcani
  • Onițcani
  • Orhei
  • Oxentea
  • Parcani
  • Pașcani
  • Pașcani
  • Pănășești
  • Păulești
  • Pelinia
  • Pepeni
  • Pereni
  • Peresecina
  • Peticeni
  • Petrești
  • Pîrîta
  • Pîrlița
  • Pîrlița
  • Pogănești
  • Pohoarna
  • Pohrebea
  • Porumbeni
  • Prajila
  • Prodănești
  • Puhoi
  • Putinești
  • Racovăț
  • Ratuș
  • Răculești
  • Rădoaia
  • Rădulenii Vechi
  • Răzeni
  • Redi-Cereșnoveț
  • Regina Maria
  • Revaca
  • Rezina
  • Rezina
  • Rîșcani
  • Rîșcova
  • Roșcani
  • Roșietici
  • Roșieticii Vechi
  • Rubelnița
  • Rudi
  • Ruseștii Noi
  • Sadaclia
  • Salcia


  • Sălcuța
  • Sămășcani
  • Sănătăuca
  • Sărata–Galbenă
  • Sărăteni
  • Sărătenii Vechi
  • Schineni
  • Scorțeni
  • Sculeni
  • Seliște
  • Seliștea Nouă
  • Semeni
  • Sevirova
  • Sipoteni
  • Sîngerei
  • Sîrbești
  • Sîrma
  • Slobozia Cremene
  • Slobozia-Dușca
  • Sobari
  • Sofia
  • Soltănești
  • Soroca
  • Stețcani
  • Stolniceni
  • Strășeni
  • Șeptelici
  • Șipca
  • Șipoteni
  • Șișcani
  • Șolcani
  • Șoldănești
  • Ștefan Vodă
  • Ștefănești
  • Talmaza
  • Tătărăuca Nouă
  • Tătărăuca Veche
  • Telenești
  • Teleșeu
  • Temeleuți
  • Temeleuți
  • Teșcureni
  • Tiraspol
  • Tîrgul Vertiujeni
  • Todirești
  • Trifănești
  • Trifăuți
  • Tudora
  • Țarigrad
  • Țepilova
  • Țibirica
  • Țipordei
  • Țîra
  • Ulmu
  • Ungheni
  • Unțești
  • Ustia
  • Valea Mare
  • Valsicău
  • Vădeni
  • Vălcineț
  • Vărăncău
  • Vărvăreuca
  • Vărzărești
  • Vărzăreștii Noi
  • Văscăuți
  • Văsieni
  • Vătămăneasa
  • Verejeni
  • Vertiujeni
  • Visoca
  • Vînători
  • Voinescu
  • Volovița
  • Vulpești
  • Zagarancea
  • Zastînca
  • Zăicana
  • Zăluceni
  • Zberoaia


Stiri2