Orașe organizatoare

România

  • București
  • Adjud
  • Aiud
  • Alba Iulia
  • Alexandria
  • Arad
  • Bacău
  • Baia Mare
  • Balș
  • Băneasa
  • Bârlad
  • Bicaz
  • Bistrița
  • Blaj
  • Bolintin-Vale
  • Botoșani
  • Brad
  • Brașov
  • Brăila
  • Bucecea
  • Buhuși
  • Buzău
  • Caracal
  • Călan
  • Călărași
  • Câmpeni
  • Câmpia Turzii
  • Câmpina
  • Câmpulung Moldovenesc
  • Câmpulung Muscel
  • Ceahlău
  • Chișineu-Criș
  • Cluj-Napoca
  • Constanța
  • Corabia

  • Costești
  • Craiova
  • Cugir
  • Curtici
  • Darabani
  • Dej
  • Deva
  • Dorohoi
  • Drăgănești-Olt
  • Drobeta-Turnu Severin
  • Fălticeni
  • Făurei
  • Fetești
  • Focșani
  • Galați
  • Gherla
  • Giurgiu
  • Gurahonț
  • Hârlău
  • Hârșova
  • Hunedoara
  • Ianca
  • Iași
  • Ineu
  • Însurăței
  • Întorsura Buzăului
  • Jibou
  • Lehliu
  • Leova
  • Lipova
  • Luduș
  • Lupeni
  • Mangalia
  • Medgidia
  • Mediaș

  • Miercurea Ciuc
  • Mihăilești
  • Mioveni
  • Mizil
  • Moinești
  • Năsăud
  • Nehoiu
  • Ocna Mureș
  • Odobești
  • Oltenița
  • Onești
  • Oradea
  • Orăștie
  • Pașcani
  • Pâncota
  • Pechea
  • Pecica
  • Petrila
  • Petroșani
  • Piatra Neamț
  • Pitești
  • Ploiești
  • Rădăuți
  • Râmnicu Sărat
  • Râmnicu Vâlcea
  • Reghin
  • Reșița
  • Roman
  • Roșiorii de Vede
  • Roznov
  • Sascut
  • Satu Mare
  • Săvârșin
  • Săveni
  • Sângeorz-Băi

  • Sântana
  • Sebeș
  • Sebiș
  • Sfântu Gheorghe
  • Sibiu
  • Sighișoara
  • Simeria
  • Sinaia
  • Siret
  • Slatina
  • Slobozia
  • Suceava
  • Șimleu Silvaniei
  • Târgoviște
  • Târgu Bujor
  • Târgu Frumos
  • Târgu-Jiu
  • Târgu Mureș
  • Târgu Neamț
  • Târnăveni
  • Tecuci
  • Timișoara
  • Toplița
  • Topoloveni
  • Tulcea
  • Turda
  • Uricani
  • Urlați
  • Urziceni
  • Vaslui
  • Vălenii de Munte
  • Vicovu de Sus
  • Viziru
  • Vulcan
  • Zalău

Republica Moldova

  • Chișinău
  • Abaclia
  • Alcedar
  • Bahmut
  • Basarabeasca
  • Bașcalia
  • Bălănești
  • Bălăurești
  • Bălceana
  • Bălți
  • Bărboieni
  • Berești
  • Blândești
  • Boghiceni
  • Boldurești
  • Botnărești
  • Bozieni
  • Bravicea
  • Brătuleni
  • Buciumeni
  • Bujor
  • Bumbăta
  • Buțeni
  • Carabetovca
  • Caracui
  • Carahasani
  • Căinari
  • Călărași
  • Călimănești
  • Călmățui
  • Căplani
  • Cărbuna
  • Cărpineni
  • Cățeleni
  • Chetrosu
  • Chirileni
  • Cioara
  • Ciorești

  • Ciuciuleni
  • Cîrnești
  • Condrătești
  • Cornești
  • Costeşti
  • Cotiujenii Mari
  • Cotul Morii
  • Cristești
  • Criuleni
  • Crocmaz
  • Cruglic
  • Dahnovici
  • Dancu
  • Dereneu
  • Dobrușa
  • Drăgușeni
  • Drăgușenii Noi
  • Drochia
  • Drochia
  • Drujba
  • Dubăsarii Vechi
  • Filipeni
  • Fîrlădeni
  • Frăsinești
  • Fundul Galbenei
  • Gangura
  • Gherman
  • Glinjeni
  • Grăseni
  • Grozasca
  • Grozești
  • Hîncești
  • Hîrcești
  • Hoginești
  • Horjești
  • Horodiște
  • Iserlia

  • Iurceni
  • Ivanovca
  • Lăpușna
  • Leova
  • Leușeni
  • Logănești
  • Marinici
  • Măcărești
  • Mereșeni
  • Milești
  • Mingir
  • Mirești
  • Mîndra
  • Morenii Noi
  • Nisporeni
  • Nișcani
  • Novaci
  • Obileni
  • Ochiul Alb
  • Olănești
  • Onești
  • Onișcani
  • Orhei
  • Palanca
  • Pașcani
  • Păulești
  • Pelinia
  • Pereni
  • Peticeni
  • Petrești
  • Pîrlița
  • Pogănești
  • Popeasca
  • Rădoaia
  • Răscăieți
  • Răspopeni
  • Rezina

  • Sadaclia
  • Salcia
  • Sămășcani
  • Sărata-Galbenă
  • Sculeni
  • Seliște
  • Seliștea Nouă
  • Sipoteni
  • Sofia
  • Soltănești
  • Stolniceni
  • Strășeni
  • Șestaci
  • Șipca
  • Șipoteni
  • Șișcani
  • Ștefan Vodă
  • Ștefănești
  • Talmaza
  • Temeleuți
  • Teșcureni
  • Tighina
  • Todirești
  • Tudora
  • Țarigrad
  • Țibirica
  • Ungheni
  • Unțești
  • Vălcineț
  • Vărzărești
  • Vărzăreștii Noi
  • Vătămăneasa
  • Vînători
  • Voinescu
  • Vulpești
  • Zagarancea
  • Zberoaia

 

 

Stiri2